موضوع: البرازيل مع الكراكززبسرررررررعه لايفوتك

ردود: 17 | زيارات: 1563
  1. #1
    عضو نشيط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Oct 2001
    المنطقة
    K.S.A
    ردود
    805

    البرازيل مع الكراكززبسرررررررعه لايفوتك

    البرازيل 1.0 تعليمات التنصيب ......... ملاحظه كل اللي جربوه قالوا شغَال زي الحلاوه,بالنسبه للوندوز 2000 لازم السيرفس باك 3 ,تحياتي ..................... UltimAtomMAX
    هذا هو الشخص اللي سوَى الكراك وجاب العيد للسبلوتر فيش والفرحه لمحبِي البرازيل وهو عضو في ال tF فوروم
    أخر تعديل بواسطة ghalib في 18 / 09 / 2002 الساعة 01:47 AM


  2. #2
    عضو
    صور رمزية ديزاينر
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Aug 2002
    المنطقة
    أمة الإسلام
    العمر
    38
    ردود
    63
    أشكرك كثير الشكر أخي غالب على مجهوداتك في هذا المنتدى

    الآن عملية التحميل اكتملت بنجاح وسنوافيكم بالنتيجة .

    شكل البرامج اللي تدلنا عليها موجودة عندك على سيديات ممكن نسوي اتفاق معكم وناخذ نسخه منها؟


    شكراً للتجاوب مسبقاً





    أخوك
    ديزاينر
    لاإله إلا الله - اللهم صل على محمد
    سبحان الله العظيم - سبحان الله وبحمده

  3. #3
    عضو
    تاريخ التسجيل
    May 2001
    العمر
    37
    ردود
    122

    Thumbs up

    شكرا يا اخ ghalib... على فكرة اول لينك للبرازيل بتشتغل معاي من زمان ... وانا بجرب انزله

    بارك الله فيك
    life is the only thing worth dying for

  4. #4
    عضو نشيط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Aug 2001
    المنطقة
    أبوظبي
    العمر
    35
    ردود
    358
    شكرا لك جدا يا اخي غالب وبارك الله فيك

    عقبال ما تجيبلنا FinalRender Stage 1



    تحياتي

  5. #5
    أخي الكريم غالب..
    قمت بالتنزيل و لم يعمل و حاولت بأن أغير في ال plugins.ini و لم يعمل..
    سأشرح مافعلت و لك أن تصحح لي إذا تكرمت..و لكن اعذرني لأني مضطر لاستخدام الانجليزية في هذا الجزء :
    After extracting the file, i got a folder..then copied this folder to the root directory of max..then i used command prompt & wrote the command lines as shown in the text file..so what is wrong ??..where do i have to copy this folder ?? & should i copy the plugin files to max's plugins directory ?? p

    ياريت أخي الكريم تقولي خطوات التنزيل لهذا البرنامج اللي حاموووت عليه..مع العلم أني أعمل على ماكس 3 في إكس بي
    و شكرا

  6. #6
    عضو نشيط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Aug 2001
    المنطقة
    أبوظبي
    العمر
    35
    ردود
    358
    وانا نسخت الplugins الى مكانها في الماكس واشتغل وظهرت قوائمه لكن كل ما بعمل
    رندر بالبرازيل بيعمل error ويقفل ماكس

    ما المشكله انا استخدم ماكس 4 مع xp هل لازم ماكس 4.2؟

    اتمنى من اللي جرب واشتغل معاه يقولنا كيف؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟

  7. #7
    عضو نشيط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Oct 2001
    المنطقة
    K.S.A
    ردود
    805
    إخواني طبعاً أنا لاأعمل على الماكس ولا غيره كما أشرت مراراً وتكراراً,كل ماأعرفه ان الكراك عمل لنظامين فقط,الإكس بي بروفشنال و الy2k بالسيرفس باك3.0 ,ويعمل فقط على الإصدارين 4.2 -5.0 من الماكس,إليكم بعض النقاش اللَذي دار في المنتدى اللَذي أصدر الكراك.................... Addict


    Joined: 23 Feb 2002
    Posts: 1652
    Location: near a Pint of Guinness
    Post subject: Brazil Install Thread

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    My Plugin.ini:

    [Help]
    character studio reference=D:\3dsmax5\help\cstudio.chm
    [Directories]
    Brazil MAX plug-ins=D:\3dsmax5\plugins\brazil
    Standard MAX plug-ins=D:\3dsmax5\StdPlugs
    Additional MAX plug-ins=D:\3dsmax5\plugins


    i made a BRAZIL directory under my 3d max plugin folder.

    put all dll, dlr, dlu files from UAM archive in that BRAZIL folder.

    put all other directorys under that BRAZIL folder.
    example: x:/3dsmax5/plugins/brazil/bin etc.

    put the brzlic.txt file in the BRAZIL folder.

    put the sfmgr.exe in the BRAZIL folder.

    start sfmgr.exe with the following options:

    sfmgr -install

    and again with:

    sfmgr -start


    thats it, worked fine on my system (WinXP + Max 5)

    Last edited by Badboy on Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:08 pm, edited 1 time in total


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 8:41 pm


    balder
    Addict


    Joined: 25 Feb 2002
    Posts: 96

    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    OK thanx.


    Last edited by balder on Tue Sep 17, 2002 8:47 pm, edited 1 time in total


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 8:46 pm


    imagestick
    Addict


    Joined: 23 Feb 2002
    Posts: 66

    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Thanks for the Instruction Badboy !!!!!


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 8:46 pm


    Alien
    Addict


    Joined: 23 Feb 2002
    Posts: 402

    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Must be system dependent. This is a new XP install with max 5 and I did exactly as above as per Badboy's instruction and it still don't work.


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 8:47 pm


    Badboy
    Addict


    Joined: 23 Feb 2002
    Posts: 1652
    Location: near a Pint of Guinness
    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    WinXP Corporate Edition no SP
    Max 5 (Renderhead2k release + XForce Keygen)

    No Plugins installed except PowerBooleans.


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 8:49 pm


    Badboy
    Addict


    Joined: 23 Feb 2002
    Posts: 1652
    Location: near a Pint of Guinness
    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    i have done a few testrenderings yet, apollo scene, rabbit scene, some of my own brazil scenes.

    all work fine.

    but i have one problem.

    the material editor is awfull slow, nearly unuseable.

    i notice a 10-20 second pause before the rendering begins.

    so i think i have this 10-20 second pause for every preview window in the material editor.

    but rendering works fine here.


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:01 pm


    xthrees
    Addict


    Joined: 26 Feb 2002
    Posts: 134

    Post subject: Small note

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Some small notes to Badboy's installation guide :
    1. it's of course not the brazil.txt file but the brzlic.txt file [sorry Badboy ]
    2. leave the dosbox open when the service is started -> dunno, haven't checked yet if it makes a difference...

    And yups! Brazil loads fine and renders more than just fine
    THANKS FLY OUT TO ULTIMATOMAX AND HV AND BADBOY AND tF AND ...

    And major fu's fly out to : 3dweaver and all his other nicks on you know what forum Pity that pr*ck will be able to get it too...
    kind regz,
    /echdarees

    PS : Ow yeah : I have XP and Max 5...

    PS2 : Second update : same 'problem' here : about 5 secs delay before ANY rendering will begin [material editor and so forth] > tried tiny scenes and huge scenes and the problem is the same... But who cares : IT FRIGGIN' WORKS!!!
    _________________
    ----------------------------------------
    Damn! Who farted in here?!?!
    ----------------------------------------

    Last edited by xthrees on Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:10 pm, edited 1 time in total


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:06 pm


    Badboy
    Addict


    Joined: 23 Feb 2002
    Posts: 1652
    Location: near a Pint of Guinness
    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    thx xthrees changed that to brzlic.txt.


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:09 pm


    wetart
    Addict


    Joined: 25 Feb 2002
    Posts: 82

    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Last one is working fine here !!
    just copyed files to plugins/brazil folder and installed sfmgr .
    my system: Win 2K Sp2 and Max 4.2

    oh - and it renders spheres and teapots with and without GI

    Big Big Big Big Big Big (1000 000 000) thanks UltimAtomMAX !!!
    You DID it !!!!

    Wetart


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:09 pm


    puppetmaster
    Addict


    Joined: 25 Feb 2002
    Posts: 216

    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    works fine now

    thanx man


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:12 pm


    fishgoda
    Addict


    Joined: 25 Feb 2002
    Posts: 113

    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    if your material browser is slowing down. before you switch to the brazil render, rightclick on a material sample sphere in your material browser and choose option, use default scanline render(not current render).


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:13 pm


    Badboy
    Addict


    Joined: 23 Feb 2002
    Posts: 1652
    Location: near a Pint of Guinness
    Post subject: @fishgoda

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    sure this would help but how you will see the BRAZIL materials then?


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:15 pm


    goatroper
    Addict


    Joined: 24 Feb 2002
    Posts: 651
    Location: Terran Federation
    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    how about 2k pro and max 5?
    _________________
    NON ILLEGITIMI CARBORUNDUM EST


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:15 pm


    chronocross
    Addict


    Joined: 23 Feb 2002
    Posts: 815
    Location: In the Time
    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Badboy wrote:

    i have done a few testrenderings yet, apollo scene, rabbit scene, some of my own brazil scenes.

    all work fine.

    but i have one problem.

    the material editor is awfull slow, nearly unuseable.

    i notice a 10-20 second pause before the rendering begins.

    so i think i have this 10-20 second pause for every preview window in the material editor.

    but rendering works fine here.


    i've the same problem,10-20second pause...
    i use it on w2k Sp3 and Max5 network license
    bye


    Tue Sep 17, 2002 9:18 pm


    BigWorm
    Addict


    Joined: 15 Apr 2002
    Posts: 112

    Post subject:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Same problem here ... (max 4 and max 5)
    _________________

  8. #8
    عضو نشيط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Oct 2001
    المنطقة
    K.S.A
    ردود
    805

  9. #9
    عضو متميز
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Feb 2001
    المنطقة
    الوطن العربي
    العمر
    39
    ردود
    2,280

    تحياتي لك أخي العزيز ghalib

    وشكرا لك على هذا الكرم الاخوي ( وليس بغريب عليك )

    لك جزيل الشكر

  10. #10
    عضو فعال
    صور رمزية أكرم القط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Aug 2002
    المنطقة
    الكويت
    العمر
    39
    ردود
    276
    نص مقتبس من موضوع Darweesh
    وانا نسخت الplugins الى مكانها في الماكس واشتغل وظهرت قوائمه لكن كل ما بعمل
    رندر بالبرازيل بيعمل error ويقفل ماكس

    ما المشكله انا استخدم ماكس 4 مع xp هل لازم ماكس 4.2؟

    اتمنى من اللي جرب واشتغل معاه يقولنا كيف؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟

    الرجاء من الذى استطاع حل هذه المشكلة ان لا يبخل علينا بالرد ....وشكرا مقدما
    اخوكم :أكرم القط
    (ربنا لا تؤاخذنا ان نسينا أو اخطأنا)

  11. #11
    عضو فعال
    صور رمزية fakiri
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Nov 2000
    المنطقة
    MOROCCO
    ردود
    162
    if you have a microsoft loopback :desactive him

  12. #12
    عضو قدير
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Feb 2001
    المنطقة
    فلسطين - غزه
    العمر
    38
    ردود
    3,873

    شباب أرجوكم ، واحد من الأخوه الله يطول عمره يضعلنا وصلة من البرنامج والكراك الذي حمله
    لأنني لم أستطع تحميله..
    أو يتكرم ويرسله على الإيميل hdd79@mail.com
    ووعد مني لأدعيله في صلاة الصبح
    أخر تعديل بواسطة حسام الدين في 21 / 09 / 2002 الساعة 02:02 AM

  13. #13
    عضو فعال
    صور رمزية أكرم القط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Aug 2002
    المنطقة
    الكويت
    العمر
    39
    ردود
    276
    to fakiri
    ?????????ex.... what's the loopback is
    (ربنا لا تؤاخذنا ان نسينا أو اخطأنا)

  14. #14
    عضو نشيط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Jun 2001
    المنطقة
    السعودية - الخبر
    ردود
    357
    جزاك الله خيرا أخي غالب، ولكن الرابطان لا يعملان معي ..

    هل يوجد روابط أخرى؟

    أخوك
    Infinity
    أما ترى البحر تعلو فوقه جيف-----------
    ------------- وتستقر بأقصى قاعه الدرر

  15. #15
    عضو نشيط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    May 2001
    العمر
    38
    ردود
    683
    واخيرا جا الكراك

    بس للاسف الوصله ماتشتغل

    ياليت اللي قدوا ينزلوه يحطوه لنا في اي سيرفر

    تحياتي

  16. #16
    عضو نشيط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Oct 2001
    المنطقة
    K.S.A
    ردود
    805
    حاول تحت


































































































    هنا

  17. #17
    عضو نشيط
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Jun 2001
    المنطقة
    السعودية - الخبر
    ردود
    357
    جزاك الله خيرا أخي غالب ولكني حاولت حفظ الملف في الجهاز عن طريق الـ (رايت - كليك) ففوجئت بأن امتتداد الملف ( htm.*) ففتحت الرابط لتظهر الرسالة التالية:



    Sorry, but uaz-sfbrs100final.rar is not a valid file.


    Come2Store recently experienced a major crisis and much of the data on our hard drive was corrupted. If this file was a victim of this, you can e-mail the owner of this file and ask them to re-upload it. Sorry for the inconvenience.

    CLICK HERE TO EXIT.




    Come2Store.com: Store all your files on the internet! Sign Up!
    أما ترى البحر تعلو فوقه جيف-----------
    ------------- وتستقر بأقصى قاعه الدرر

Bookmarks

قوانين الموضوعات

  • لا يمكنك اضافة موضوع جديد
  • لا يمكنك اضافة ردود
  • لا يمكنك اضافة مرفقات
  • لا يمكنك تعديل مشاركاتك
  •  
  • كود BB مفعّل
  • رموز الحالة مفعّل
  • كود [IMG] مفعّل
  • [VIDEO] code is مفعّل
  • كود HTML معطل